Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 6:33 A.M.
007 2 3 POMPEO RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
007 3 116 POMPEO RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
007 4 124 POMPEO RD 06255 6:37 A.M.
007 5 440 POMPEO RD 06255 6:41 A.M.
007 6 27 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
007 7 1496 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:47 A.M.
007 8 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:48 A.M.
007 9 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:49 A.M.
007 10 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:49 A.M.
007 11 331 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
007 12 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
007 13 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:03 A.M.
007 14 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 7:08 A.M.
007 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255 7:10 A.M.
007 16 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
007 18 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.