Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 6:25 A.M.
007 2 130 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 6:29 A.M.
007 3 3 POMPEO RD 06255 6:29 A.M.
007 4 116 POMPEO RD 06255 6:31 A.M.
007 5 124 POMPEO RD 06255 6:31 A.M.
007 6 162 POMPEO RD 06255 6:32 A.M.
007 7 195 POMPEO RD 06255 6:33 A.M.
007 8 232 POMPEO RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
007 9 320 POMPEO RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
007 10 440 POMPEO RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
007 11 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND FAIRWAY DR 0625 6:38 A.M.
007 12 68 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:38 A.M.
007 13 65 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:38 A.M.
007 14 27 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:39 A.M.
007 15 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:40 A.M.
007 16 1496 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:44 A.M.
007 17 1473 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:44 A.M.
007 18 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:45 A.M.
007 19 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:46 A.M.
007 20 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:46 A.M.
007 21 15 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:47 A.M.
007 22 331 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
007 23 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
007 24 43 CORTISS RD 06255 6:58 A.M.
007 25 1176 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:00 A.M.
007 26 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:00 A.M.
007 27 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 7:03 A.M.
007 28 1164 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
007 29 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 7:08 A.M.
007 30 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
007 32 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.