Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 6:25 A.M.
007 2 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD AND RAWSON 6:29 A.M.
007 3 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 6:30 A.M.
007 4 1164 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:34 A.M.
007 5 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:35 A.M.
007 6 1290 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:36 A.M.
007 7 1290 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 6:36 A.M.
007 8 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:37 A.M.
007 9 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND FAIRWAY DR 0625 6:41 A.M.
007 10 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
007 11 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
007 12 6 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
007 13 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:47 A.M.
007 14 1374 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 (ON LAPORTE RD) 6:48 A.M.
007 15 15 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:49 A.M.
007 16 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:53 A.M.
007 17 CORNER OF TUFT HILL RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 6:53 A.M.
007 18 1081 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:00 A.M.
007 19 1006 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 RTE 121 ONLY 7:01 A.M.
007 20 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 7:03 A.M.
007 21 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:09 A.M.
007 23 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.