Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 3 POMPEO RD 06255 6:25 A.M.
007 2 124 POMPEO RD 06255 6:27 A.M.
007 3 440 POMPEO RD 06255 6:33 A.M.
007 4 68 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
007 5 27 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:35 A.M.
007 6 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
007 7 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:42 A.M.
007 8 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:43 A.M.
007 9 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:45 A.M.
007 10 97 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:47 A.M.
007 11 331 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:50 A.M.
007 12 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:52 A.M.
007 13 1242 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:59 A.M.
007 14 1029 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:02 A.M.
007 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 7:04 A.M.
007 16 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255 7:06 A.M.
007 17 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
007 19 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.