Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 3 POMPEO RD 06255 6:34 A.M.
007 2 124 POMPEO RD 06255 6:36 A.M.
007 3 440 POMPEO RD 06255 6:40 A.M.
007 4 68 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:41 A.M.
007 5 27 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:42 A.M.
007 6 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 6:43 A.M.
007 7 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:43 A.M.
007 8 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:48 A.M.
007 9 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:49 A.M.
007 10 69 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:50 A.M.
007 11 97 LAPORTE RD 06255 6:51 A.M.
007 12 331 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:54 A.M.
007 13 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 6:56 A.M.
007 14 1242 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:03 A.M.
007 15 1176 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:04 A.M.
007 16 1029 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:06 A.M.
007 17 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 7:08 A.M.
007 18 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255 7:10 A.M.
007 19 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
007 21 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.