Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
007 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255 2:14 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 2:16 P.M.
007 7 1176 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:26 P.M.
007 8 43 CORTISS RD 06255 2:28 P.M.
007 9 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 2:32 P.M.
007 10 331 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 2:36 P.M.
007 11 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 2:39 P.M.
007 12 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:40 P.M.
007 13 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:40 P.M.
007 14 1473 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:41 P.M.
007 15 1496 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:45 P.M.
007 16 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:46 P.M.
007 17 27 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:47 P.M.
007 18 65 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:47 P.M.
007 19 19 FAIRWAY DR 06255 2:50 P.M.
007 20 440 POMPEO RD 06255 2:51 P.M.
007 21 124 POMPEO RD 06255 2:55 P.M.
007 22 116 POMPEO RD 06255 2:55 P.M.
007 23 3 POMPEO RD 06255 2:57 P.M.
007 24 130 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:59 P.M.
007 25 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 3:01 P.M.