Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
007 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:11 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 2:18 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD AND RAWSON 2:22 P.M.
007 7 4 RAWSON AVE 06255 2:23 P.M.
007 8 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 2:24 P.M.
007 9 1164 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:29 P.M.
007 10 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:29 P.M.
007 11 1290 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:30 P.M.
007 12 1290 RIVERSIDE DR 06255:1 2:31 P.M.
007 13 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 2:31 P.M.
007 14 1374 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 (ON LAPORTE RD) 2:32 P.M.
007 15 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
007 16 15 LAPORTE RD 06255 2:33 P.M.
007 17 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 2:37 P.M.
007 18 CORNER OF TUFT HILL RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 2:39 P.M.
007 19 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:44 P.M.
007 20 1434 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:49 P.M.
007 21 6 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
007 22 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:50 P.M.
007 23 39 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:50 P.M.
007 24 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND FAIRWAY DR 0625 2:51 P.M.