Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
007 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 2:16 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND VALLEY RD 0625 2:22 P.M.
007 7 130 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 2:26 P.M.
007 8 3 POMPEO RD 06255 2:27 P.M.
007 9 116 POMPEO RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
007 10 124 POMPEO RD 06255 2:29 P.M.
007 11 162 POMPEO RD 06255 2:30 P.M.
007 12 195 POMPEO RD 06255 2:30 P.M.
007 13 232 POMPEO RD 06255 2:31 P.M.
007 14 320 POMPEO RD 06255 2:32 P.M.
007 15 440 POMPEO RD 06255 2:34 P.M.
007 16 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND FAIRWAY DR 0625 2:35 P.M.
007 17 68 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:36 P.M.
007 18 65 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:36 P.M.
007 19 27 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:37 P.M.
007 20 24 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:37 P.M.
007 21 1496 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:41 P.M.
007 22 1473 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:42 P.M.
007 23 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:43 P.M.
007 24 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:43 P.M.
007 25 10 LAPORTE RD 06255 2:44 P.M.
007 26 15 LAPORTE RD 06255 2:44 P.M.
007 27 331 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 2:49 P.M.
007 28 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 2:51 P.M.
007 29 43 CORTISS RD 06255 2:55 P.M.
007 30 1176 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:57 P.M.
007 31 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:58 P.M.
007 32 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 3:00 P.M.
007 33 1164 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:02 P.M.