Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 94 THOMPSON RD 06277 6:54 A.M.
008 2 7 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
008 3 CORNER OF COUNTY HOME RD 06277 AND MAPLE LN 06277 6:56 A.M.
008 4 134 AZUD RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
008 5 91 AZUD RD 06277 7:00 A.M.
008 6 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 7:07 A.M.
008 7 400 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:09 A.M.
008 8 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 7:10 A.M.
008 9 5 PARK ST 06255 7:11 A.M.
008 10 631 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 7:13 A.M.
008 11 715 RIVERSIDE DR 7:14 A.M.
008 12 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
008 14 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:19 A.M.