Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
008 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
008 5 CORNER OF PARK ST AND RIVERSIDE DR 2:17 P.M.
008 6 598 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:17 P.M.
008 7 592 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:18 P.M.
008 8 509 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
008 9 471 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
008 10 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
008 11 426 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
008 12 394 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:21 P.M.
008 13 386 RIVERSIDE DR. 06255 2:22 P.M.
008 14 102 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:24 P.M.
008 15 51 ROBBINS RD 06277 2:25 P.M.
008 16 209 BALLARD RD 06277 2:28 P.M.
008 17 91 AZUD RD 06277 2:30 P.M.
008 18 103 AZUD RD 06277 2:30 P.M.
008 19 134 AZUD RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
008 20 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 2:35 P.M.
008 21 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 2:35 P.M.
008 22 113 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 2:35 P.M.
008 23 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 2:36 P.M.
008 24 225 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:40 P.M.
008 25 229 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:42 P.M.