Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
008 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
008 5 667 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:16 P.M.
008 6 527 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:18 P.M.
008 7 509 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
008 8 471 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:19 P.M.
008 9 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND WESTSIDE DR 06255 2:20 P.M.
008 10 394 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:21 P.M.
008 11 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06277 AND OLD ROUTE 12 0627 2:23 P.M.
008 12 113 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 2:24 P.M.
008 13 91 AZUD RD 06277 2:26 P.M.
008 14 103 AZUD RD 06277 2:26 P.M.
008 15 134 AZUD RD 06277 2:27 P.M.
008 16 159 ROBBINS RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
008 17 51 ROBBINS RD 06277 2:37 P.M.
008 18 225 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:40 P.M.