Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 658 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:19 A.M.
009 2 702 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:20 A.M.
009 3 713 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:24 A.M.
009 4 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 6:33 A.M.
009 5 CORNER OF SPICER RD AND LOGANS LN 06277 6:37 A.M.
009 6 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
009 7 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
009 8 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 6:44 A.M.
009 9 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:46 A.M.
009 10 944 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:47 A.M.
009 11 959 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
009 12 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 6:48 A.M.
009 13 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 6:49 A.M.
009 14 516 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:50 A.M.
009 15 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND WRIGHTSON DR 06 6:51 A.M.
009 16 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 6:59 A.M.
009 17 366 THOMPSON RD 06277 7:00 A.M.
009 18 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:10 A.M.
009 20 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:13 A.M.