Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
009 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:11 P.M.
009 5 366 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:22 P.M.
009 6 385 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:23 P.M.
009 7 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 2:24 P.M.
009 8 74 GAWRON RD 06277 2:26 P.M.
009 9 301 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:32 P.M.
009 10 321 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:32 P.M.
009 11 348 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
009 12 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND WRIGHTSON DR 06 2:35 P.M.
009 13 516 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:36 P.M.
009 14 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 2:36 P.M.
009 15 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 2:37 P.M.
009 16 959 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:37 P.M.
009 17 956 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
009 18 944 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
009 19 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:39 P.M.
009 20 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 2:41 P.M.
009 21 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
009 22 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
009 23 CORNER OF SPICER RD AND LOGANS LN 06277 2:50 P.M.
009 24 340 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:51 P.M.
009 25 29 BUCK HILL RD 06277 2:56 P.M.
009 26 26 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:59 P.M.
009 27 601 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
009 28 658 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:02 P.M.
009 29 702 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:03 P.M.
009 30 713 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:07 P.M.