Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
009 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
009 5 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 2:17 P.M.
009 6 96 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:19 P.M.
009 7 117 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:20 P.M.
009 8 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255:1 2:20 P.M.
009 9 199 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:22 P.M.
009 10 265 THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 2:23 P.M.
009 11 74 GAWRON RD 06277 2:27 P.M.
009 12 301 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
009 13 321 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
009 14 348 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:34 P.M.
009 15 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND WRIGHTSON DR 06 2:36 P.M.
009 16 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 2:37 P.M.
009 17 532 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:37 P.M.
009 18 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 2:38 P.M.
009 19 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 2:42 P.M.
009 20 738 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:42 P.M.
009 21 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 2:43 P.M.
009 22 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND LOGEE RD 2:43 P.M.
009 23 530 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
009 24 498 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:47 P.M.
009 25 121 SPICER RD 06277 2:51 P.M.
009 26 340 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
009 27 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BUCK HIL 2:55 P.M.
009 28 271 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:59 P.M.
009 29 131 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
009 30 120 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:02 P.M.
009 31 702 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:06 P.M.
009 32 713 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:10 P.M.