Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
009 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
009 5 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 2:17 P.M.
009 6 76 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:19 P.M.
009 7 96 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:19 P.M.
009 8 118 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255:1 2:20 P.M.
009 9 199 THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 2:21 P.M.
009 10 265 THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 2:23 P.M.
009 11 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06277 AND E MARCY LN 06 2:24 P.M.
009 12 74 GAWRON RD 06277 2:27 P.M.
009 13 301 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:33 P.M.
009 14 321 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:34 P.M.
009 15 348 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:34 P.M.
009 16 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND WRIGHTSON DR 06 2:36 P.M.
009 17 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND ISLAND VIEW DR 2:37 P.M.
009 18 532 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
009 19 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND LAKESIDE DR 062 2:38 P.M.
009 20 956 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:39 P.M.
009 21 944 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:39 P.M.
009 22 921 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:40 P.M.
009 23 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 2:43 P.M.
009 24 738 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:43 P.M.
009 25 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BREAULTS 2:44 P.M.
009 26 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND LOGEE RD 2:44 P.M.
009 27 530 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:47 P.M.
009 28 508 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
009 29 498 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:48 P.M.
009 30 102 SPICER RD 06277 2:55 P.M.
009 31 101 SPICER RD 06277 3:00 P.M.
009 32 116 SPICER RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
009 33 121 SPICER RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
009 34 340 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:02 P.M.
009 35 271 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:04 P.M.
009 36 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND BUCK HIL 3:04 P.M.
009 37 131 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:06 P.M.
009 38 26 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:09 P.M.
009 39 713 E THOMPSON RD 06277 3:18 P.M.