Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND JEZIERSKI LN 06277 6:22 A.M.
010 2 71 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:23 A.M.
010 3 16 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:24 A.M.
010 4 22 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:24 A.M.
010 5 43 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:25 A.M.
010 6 52 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:25 A.M.
010 7 CORNER OF BONNETTE AVE 06277 AND LEON ST 06277 6:26 A.M.
010 8 CORNER OF ELAINE ST 06277 AND BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:26 A.M.
010 9 3 ELAINE ST 06277 6:27 A.M.
010 10 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 6:32 A.M.
010 11 46 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 6:32 A.M.
010 12 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 6:33 A.M.
010 13 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND OAKWOOD DR 06277 6:34 A.M.
010 14 169 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
010 15 173 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:35 A.M.
010 16 251 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:37 A.M.
010 17 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND ORCHARD DR 06277 6:37 A.M.
010 18 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 6:38 A.M.
010 19 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:39 A.M.
010 20 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:40 A.M.
010 21 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 6:44 A.M.
010 22 504 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:44 A.M.
010 23 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN FA 6:45 A.M.
010 24 461 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:46 A.M.
010 25 455 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:46 A.M.
010 26 449 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:46 A.M.
010 27 433 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:47 A.M.
010 28 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND RICHARD BENNETT 6:47 A.M.
010 29 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND ROY RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
010 30 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LEHTINEN RD 0627 6:48 A.M.
010 31 61 OLD BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:54 A.M.
010 32 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
010 33 151 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
010 34 28 OLEARY RD 06277 6:57 A.M.
010 35 37 OLEARY RD 06277 6:57 A.M.
010 36 148 OLEARY RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
010 37 278 OLEARY RD 06277 7:01 A.M.
010 38 285 OLEARY RD 06277 7:01 A.M.
010 39 309 OLEARY RD 06277 7:01 A.M.
010 40 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
010 42 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.