Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND JEZIERSKI LN 06277 6:24 A.M.
010 2 71 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:24 A.M.
010 3 16 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:25 A.M.
010 4 22 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:26 A.M.
010 5 52 BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:27 A.M.
010 6 CORNER OF BONNETTE AVE 06277 AND LEON ST 06277 6:27 A.M.
010 7 CORNER OF ELAINE ST 06277 AND BONNETTE AVE 06277 6:28 A.M.
010 8 3 ELAINE ST 06277 6:28 A.M.
010 9 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 6:33 A.M.
010 10 46 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 6:34 A.M.
010 11 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 6:34 A.M.
010 12 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND OAKWOOD DR 06277 6:36 A.M.
010 13 169 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:36 A.M.
010 14 173 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:37 A.M.
010 15 251 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:38 A.M.
010 16 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND ORCHARD DR 06277 6:38 A.M.
010 17 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 6:40 A.M.
010 18 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
010 19 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 6:41 A.M.
010 20 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 6:45 A.M.
010 21 504 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:46 A.M.
010 22 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN FA 6:46 A.M.
010 23 461 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:47 A.M.
010 24 449 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
010 25 433 E THOMPSON RD 06277 6:48 A.M.
010 26 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND RICHARD BENNETT 6:48 A.M.
010 27 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LEHTINEN RD 0627 6:49 A.M.
010 28 61 OLD BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:55 A.M.
010 29 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:56 A.M.
010 30 151 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 6:57 A.M.
010 31 37 OLEARY RD 06277 6:58 A.M.
010 32 148 OLEARY RD 06277 6:59 A.M.
010 33 309 OLEARY RD 06277 7:01 A.M.
010 34 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:15 A.M.
010 36 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 7:15 A.M.