Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:05 P.M.
010 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:11 P.M.
010 5 24 KLONDIKE ST 06255 2:16 P.M.
010 6 46 KLONDIKE ST 06255 2:17 P.M.
010 7 29 MARCY LN 06255 REG ED 2:18 P.M.
010 8 1255 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:27 P.M.
010 9 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 2:28 P.M.
010 10 76 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:30 P.M.
010 11 52 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:31 P.M.
010 12 37 ELAINE ST 06277 2:32 P.M.
010 13 3 ELAINE ST 06277 2:33 P.M.
010 14 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:38 P.M.
010 15 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:39 P.M.
010 16 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND OAKWOOD DR 06277 2:40 P.M.
010 17 177 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 18 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 19 251 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:42 P.M.
010 20 287 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:43 P.M.
010 21 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 2:44 P.M.
010 22 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
010 23 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN FA 2:46 P.M.
010 24 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND RICHARD BENNETT 2:48 P.M.
010 25 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LEHTINEN RD 0627 2:49 P.M.
010 26 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
010 27 61 OLD BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:55 P.M.
010 28 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 2:56 P.M.
010 29 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:57 P.M.
010 30 151 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:58 P.M.
010 31 148 OLEARY RD 06277 3:01 P.M.