Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
010 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
010 5 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND JEZIERSKI LN 06277 2:28 P.M.
010 6 16 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:29 P.M.
010 7 22 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:30 P.M.
010 8 52 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:30 P.M.
010 9 CORNER OF ELAINE ST 06277 AND BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:31 P.M.
010 10 37 ELAINE ST 06277 2:31 P.M.
010 11 3 ELAINE ST 06277 2:32 P.M.
010 12 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:37 P.M.
010 13 CORNER OF S SHORE RD 06277 AND INDIAN INN AVE 0627 2:37 P.M.
010 14 46 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:38 P.M.
010 15 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND OAKWOOD DR 06277 2:40 P.M.
010 16 169 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:40 P.M.
010 17 177 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 18 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND LONG POND RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 19 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND ORCHARD DR 06277 2:42 P.M.
010 20 251 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:43 P.M.
010 21 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 2:44 P.M.
010 22 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
010 23 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 2:49 P.M.
010 24 504 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
010 25 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN FA 2:50 P.M.
010 26 461 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:51 P.M.
010 27 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND RICHARD BENNETT 2:52 P.M.
010 28 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LEHTINEN RD 0627 2:53 P.M.
010 29 68 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:57 P.M.
010 30 61 OLD BRANDY HILL RD 06277 2:59 P.M.
010 31 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:00 P.M.
010 32 151 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
010 33 148 OLEARY RD 06277 3:04 P.M.
010 34 309 OLEARY RD 06277 3:05 P.M.