Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

HSMS 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:12 P.M.
010 4 TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HS 01 2:12 P.M.
010 5 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND JEZIERSKI LN 06277 2:28 P.M.
010 6 71 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:28 P.M.
010 7 16 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:30 P.M.
010 8 22 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:30 P.M.
010 9 43 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:31 P.M.
010 10 52 BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:31 P.M.
010 11 CORNER OF BONNETTE AVE 06277 AND LEON ST 06277 2:32 P.M.
010 12 CORNER OF ELAINE ST 06277 AND BONNETTE AVE 06277 2:32 P.M.
010 13 CORNER OF ELAINE AND JUNE AVE SOUTE (MASS LINE) 2:33 P.M.
010 14 3 ELAINE ST 06277 2:33 P.M.
010 15 61 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:38 P.M.
010 16 46 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:38 P.M.
010 17 7 INDIAN INN AVE 06277 2:39 P.M.
010 18 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND OAKWOOD DR 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 19 169 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 20 173 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:41 P.M.
010 21 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND ORCHARD DR 06277 2:43 P.M.
010 22 251 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:43 P.M.
010 23 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND SUNNYSIDE DR 06277 2:44 P.M.
010 24 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:45 P.M.
010 25 385 SAND DAM RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
010 26 521 E THOMPSON RD 06277 LITTLE FOOT DAYCARE 2:50 P.M.
010 27 504 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:51 P.M.
010 28 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN FA 2:51 P.M.
010 29 461 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:52 P.M.
010 30 455 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:52 P.M.
010 31 449 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
010 32 433 E THOMPSON RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
010 33 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND RICHARD BENNETT 2:53 P.M.
010 34 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND ROY RD 06277 2:54 P.M.
010 35 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LEHTINEN RD 0627 2:55 P.M.
010 36 61 OLD BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:00 P.M.
010 37 82 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:01 P.M.
010 38 151 BRANDY HILL RD 06277 3:02 P.M.
010 39 28 OLEARY RD 06277 3:03 P.M.
010 40 37 OLEARY RD 06277 3:03 P.M.
010 41 148 OLEARY RD 06277 3:05 P.M.
010 42 285 OLEARY RD 06277 3:07 P.M.
010 43 309 OLEARY RD 06277 3:07 P.M.