Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 1 142 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 5:01 A.M.
021 2 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 5:02 A.M.
021 3 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 5:04 A.M.
021 4 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 5:08 A.M.
021 5 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06262 AND LEO CIR 06262 5:13 A.M.
021 6 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 5:24 A.M.
021 7 494 FABYAN RD 06255 5:26 A.M.
021 8 222 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:33 A.M.
021 9 247 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:33 A.M.
021 10 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:35 A.M.
021 11 510 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:36 A.M.
021 12 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 5:43 A.M.
021 13 358 REARDON RD 06255 5:47 A.M.
021 14 257 REARDON RD 06255 5:49 A.M.
021 15 19 BLAIN RD 06255 5:50 A.M.
021 16 101 REARDON RD 06255 5:54 A.M.
021 17 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 5:56 A.M.
021 18 46 1ST ST 06255 5:58 A.M.
021 19 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 5:58 A.M.
021 20 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND WALKER ST 06255 5:59 A.M.
021 21 57 MAIN ST 06255 (HOUSE STOP ONLY) 6:01 A.M.
021 22 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 6:05 A.M.
021 23 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 6:06 A.M.
021 24 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 06255 6:06 A.M.
021 25 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 6:11 A.M.
021 26 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 6:13 A.M.
021 27 THOMPSON COMMONS TRANSFER SITE 6:18 A.M.
021 28 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:40 A.M.
021 30 KILLINGLY HS 10 6:59 A.M.
021 32 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
021 34 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 7:15 A.M.