Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 1 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 5:23 A.M.
021 2 494 FABYAN RD 06255 5:28 A.M.
021 3 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 5:29 A.M.
021 4 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277:1 5:49 A.M.
021 5 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 5:49 A.M.
021 6 358 REARDON RD 06255 5:53 A.M.
021 7 19 BLAIN RD 06255 5:55 A.M.
021 8 101 REARDON RD 06255 6:00 A.M.
021 9 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:02 A.M.
021 10 48 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:04 A.M.
021 11 46 1ST ST 06255 6:06 A.M.
021 12 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 6:06 A.M.
021 13 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND WALKER ST 06255 6:07 A.M.
021 14 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 6:08 A.M.
021 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 06255 6:09 A.M.
021 16 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255:2 6:09 A.M.
021 17 163 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 6:11 A.M.
021 18 CORNER OF VALLEY RD 06255 AND BUCKLEY HILL RD 0625 6:13 A.M.
021 19 36 MUROLO RD 06255 6:13 A.M.
021 20 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 6:16 A.M.
021 21 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 6:17 A.M.
021 22 THOMPSON COMMONS TRANSFER SITE 6:22 A.M.
021 23 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:40 A.M.
021 25 KILLINGLY HS 10 6:59 A.M.
021 27 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
021 29 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 7:15 A.M.