Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 1 142 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 5:15 A.M.
021 2 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 5:16 A.M.
021 3 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 5:17 A.M.
021 4 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06262 AND LEO CIR 06262 5:23 A.M.
021 5 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 5:33 A.M.
021 6 494 FABYAN RD 06255 5:35 A.M.
021 7 222 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:42 A.M.
021 8 247 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:42 A.M.
021 9 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 5:45 A.M.
021 10 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 5:53 A.M.
021 11 358 REARDON RD 06255 5:57 A.M.
021 12 257 REARDON RD 06255 5:58 A.M.
021 13 19 BLAIN RD 06255 5:59 A.M.
021 14 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 6:05 A.M.
021 15 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 6:06 A.M.
021 16 71 MAIN ST 06255 6:07 A.M.
021 17 61 MAIN ST 06255 6:08 A.M.
021 18 57 MAIN ST 06255 (HOUSE STOP ONLY) 6:08 A.M.
021 19 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 6:11 A.M.
021 20 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 06255 6:12 A.M.
021 21 643 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:17 A.M.
021 22 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 6:20 A.M.
021 23 THOMPSON COMMONS TRANSFER SITE 6:25 A.M.
021 24 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:25 A.M.
021 26 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 6:55 A.M.
021 28 QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
021 30 KILLINGLY HS 10 7:25 A.M.