Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 2 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 1:53 P.M.
021 4 EASTCONN QMC 12 2:00 P.M.
021 6 KILLINGLY HS 10 2:20 P.M.
021 7 386 RIVERSIDE DR. 06255 2:34 P.M.
021 8 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 2:37 P.M.
021 9 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 2:39 P.M.
021 10 107 LAMBERT RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
021 11 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
021 12 229 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:52 P.M.
021 13 102 THOMPSON RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
021 14 358 REARDON RD 06255 2:57 P.M.
021 15 257 REARDON RD 06255 2:58 P.M.
021 16 19 BLAIN RD 06255 2:59 P.M.
021 17 101 REARDON RD 06255 3:03 P.M.
021 18 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:06 P.M.
021 19 46 1ST ST 06255 3:07 P.M.
021 20 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 3:08 P.M.
021 21 222 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:14 P.M.
021 22 247 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:15 P.M.
021 23 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
021 24 510 RAVENELLE RD 06255 3:20 P.M.
021 25 494 FABYAN RD 06255 3:29 P.M.
021 26 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 3:36 P.M.
021 27 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06262 AND LEO CIR 06262 3:43 P.M.
021 28 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:45 P.M.
021 29 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 3:47 P.M.
021 30 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:48 P.M.
021 31 142 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:49 P.M.
021 32 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:53 P.M.
021 33 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND WALKER ST 06255 3:53 P.M.
021 34 57 MAIN ST 06255 (HOUSE STOP ONLY) 3:57 P.M.
021 35 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 3 ROWS 3:59 P.M.
021 36 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 06255 3:59 P.M.
021 37 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 4:03 P.M.
021 38 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 4:05 P.M.
021 39 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 4:06 P.M.
021 40 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 4:07 P.M.