Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 2 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 1:53 P.M.
021 4 QMC 12 2:00 P.M.
021 6 KILLINGLY HS 10 2:20 P.M.
021 7 161 CHURCH ST 06277 2:38 P.M.
021 8 450 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:42 P.M.
021 9 247 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:44 P.M.
021 10 222 RAVENELLE RD 06255 2:45 P.M.
021 11 494 FABYAN RD 06255 2:52 P.M.
021 12 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 2:53 P.M.
021 13 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06262 AND LEO CIR 06262 2:59 P.M.
021 14 CORNER OF QUINEBAUG RD 06255 AND LINEHOUSE RD 0625 3:03 P.M.
021 15 253 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:05 P.M.
021 16 142 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:08 P.M.
021 17 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:11 P.M.
021 18 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND WALKER ST 06255 3:12 P.M.
021 19 61 MAIN ST 06255 3:14 P.M.
021 20 57 MAIN ST 06255 (HOUSE STOP ONLY) 3:14 P.M.
021 21 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:16 P.M.
021 22 INTERSECTION OF STEIN ST AND FIRST ST 3:17 P.M.
021 23 19 BLAIN RD 06255 3:23 P.M.
021 24 257 REARDON RD 06255 3:25 P.M.
021 25 358 REARDON RD 06255 3:26 P.M.
021 26 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 3:30 P.M.
021 27 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 3:31 P.M.
021 28 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 3:38 P.M.
021 29 229 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:40 P.M.
021 30 102 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:43 P.M.
021 31 386 RIVERSIDE DR. 06255 3:45 P.M.
021 32 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 3:49 P.M.
021 33 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 3:51 P.M.
021 34 643 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:53 P.M.