Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 2 EASTCONN QMC 12 2:07 P.M.
021 4 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 2:12 P.M.
021 6 KILLINGLY HS 10 2:22 P.M.
021 7 484 QUADDICK RD 06277 2:42 P.M.
021 8 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 2:52 P.M.
021 9 107 LAMBERT RD 06277 2:55 P.M.
021 10 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:59 P.M.
021 11 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 3:03 P.M.
021 12 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 3:05 P.M.
021 13 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 3:07 P.M.
021 14 163 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:10 P.M.
021 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255:2 3:12 P.M.
021 16 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 06255 3:13 P.M.
021 17 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:14 P.M.
021 18 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND WALKER ST 06255 3:14 P.M.
021 19 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 3:15 P.M.
021 20 46 1ST ST 06255 3:16 P.M.
021 21 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
021 22 48 RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:19 P.M.
021 23 101 REARDON RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
021 24 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 3:24 P.M.
021 25 19 BLAIN RD 06255 3:30 P.M.
021 26 358 REARDON RD 06255 3:32 P.M.
021 27 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 3:36 P.M.
021 28 66 RIVERSIDE DR 06277:1 3:37 P.M.
021 29 221 BALLARD RD 06277 3:39 P.M.
021 30 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 3:59 P.M.
021 31 494 FABYAN RD 06255 4:03 P.M.
021 32 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 4:07 P.M.