Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 021 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
021 2 EASTCONN QMC 12 2:07 P.M.
021 4 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 2:12 P.M.
021 6 KILLINGLY HS 10 2:22 P.M.
021 7 26 CHASE RD 06277 2:38 P.M.
021 8 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 2:44 P.M.
021 9 107 LAMBERT RD 06277 2:46 P.M.
021 10 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:51 P.M.
021 11 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND MARCY LN 0625 2:55 P.M.
021 12 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 2:56 P.M.
021 13 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 2:58 P.M.
021 14 163 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:01 P.M.
021 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MARKET ST 06255:2 3:03 P.M.
021 16 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CENTRAL ST 06255 3:04 P.M.
021 17 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND FLORAL AVE 06255 3:05 P.M.
021 18 CORNER OF MAIN ST 06255 AND WALKER ST 06255 3:06 P.M.
021 19 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND SCHOOL ST 06255 3:06 P.M.
021 20 46 1ST ST 06255 3:07 P.M.
021 21 CORNER OF 1ST ST 06255 AND RED BRIDGE RD 06255 3:08 P.M.
021 22 101 REARDON RD 06255 3:13 P.M.
021 23 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 3:15 P.M.
021 24 19 BLAIN RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
021 25 358 REARDON RD 06255 3:24 P.M.
021 26 95 RIVERSIDE DR 06277 3:28 P.M.
021 27 75 FABYAN WOODSTOCK RD 06255 3:47 P.M.
021 28 494 FABYAN RD 06255 3:51 P.M.
021 29 621 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 3:55 P.M.