Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 022 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 1 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 5:02 A.M.
022 2 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 5:03 A.M.
022 3 CORNER OF JEZIERSKI LN 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 06277 5:03 A.M.
022 4 CORNER OF INDIAN INN AVE 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 062 5:05 A.M.
022 5 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 5:10 A.M.
022 6 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277 5:13 A.M.
022 7 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND BABULA RD 0627 5:18 A.M.
022 8 1138 THOMPSON RD 06277 5:20 A.M.
022 9 73 LABBY RD 06255 5:26 A.M.
022 10 132 LABBY RD 06255 5:26 A.M.
022 11 45 DENIS RD 06255 5:29 A.M.
022 12 201 WAGHER RD 06255 5:30 A.M.
022 13 CORNER OF POMPEO RD 06255 AND WILSONVILLE RD 06255 5:32 A.M.
022 14 73 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 5:33 A.M.
022 15 12 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 5:34 A.M.
022 16 1445 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 5:35 A.M.
022 17 1555 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 5:38 A.M.
022 18 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 5:40 A.M.
022 19 1175 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 5:42 A.M.
022 20 1110 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 5:43 A.M.
022 21 26 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 5:45 A.M.
022 22 35 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 5:46 A.M.
022 23 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 5:47 A.M.
022 24 232 POMPEO RD 06255 5:50 A.M.
022 25 175 POMPEO RD 06255 6:02 A.M.
022 26 470 PASAY RD 06255 6:06 A.M.
022 27 353 PASAY RD 06255 6:11 A.M.
022 28 192 STAWICKI RD 06255 6:14 A.M.
022 29 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:34 A.M.
022 31 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 7:07 A.M.
022 33 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
022 35 KILLINGLY HS 10 7:25 A.M.