Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 022 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 1 192 STAWICKI RD 06255 5:50 A.M.
022 2 118 LABBY RD 06255 5:52 A.M.
022 3 132 LABBY RD 06255 5:53 A.M.
022 4 470 PASAY RD 06255 6:01 A.M.
022 5 353 PASAY RD 06255 6:02 A.M.
022 6 70 PASAY RD 06255 6:08 A.M.
022 7 232 POMPEO RD 06255 6:17 A.M.
022 8 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:22 A.M.
022 9 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 6:23 A.M.
022 10 1110 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:25 A.M.
022 11 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:26 A.M.
022 12 35 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 6:28 A.M.
022 13 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 6:29 A.M.
022 14 107 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 6:29 A.M.
022 15 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 6:34 A.M.
022 16 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 6:35 A.M.
022 17 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 6:57 A.M.
022 19 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
022 21 KILLINGLY HS 10 7:25 A.M.