Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 022 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 1 192 STAWICKI RD 06255 5:44 A.M.
022 2 118 LABBY RD 06255 5:47 A.M.
022 3 132 LABBY RD 06255 5:47 A.M.
022 4 470 PASAY RD 06255 5:55 A.M.
022 5 353 PASAY RD 06255 5:56 A.M.
022 6 70 PASAY RD 06255 6:02 A.M.
022 7 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:10 A.M.
022 8 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 6:12 A.M.
022 9 1231 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:13 A.M.
022 10 1110 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:14 A.M.
022 11 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:15 A.M.
022 12 35 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 6:17 A.M.
022 13 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 6:18 A.M.
022 14 CORNER OF RACHEL DR 06255 AND THOMPSON HILL RD 062 6:23 A.M.
022 15 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 6:45 A.M.
022 17 QMC 12 6:50 A.M.
022 19 KILLINGLY HS 10 7:05 A.M.