Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 023 MB AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
023 1 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 5:50 A.M.
023 2 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN F 5:57 A.M.
023 3 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 6:08 A.M.
023 4 221 BALLARD RD 06277 6:14 A.M.
023 5 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:18 A.M.
023 6 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 6:22 A.M.
023 7 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 6:23 A.M.
023 8 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:40 A.M.
023 10 KILLINGLY HS 10 6:59 A.M.
023 12 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
023 14 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 7:15 A.M.