Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 023 MB AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
023 1 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 5:54 A.M.
023 2 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN F 6:01 A.M.
023 3 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 6:12 A.M.
023 4 375 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 6:18 A.M.
023 5 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND CIRCUIT CT 06255 6:22 A.M.
023 6 CORNER OF THOMPSON HILL RD 06255 AND BEATTIE AVE 0 6:23 A.M.
023 7 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:40 A.M.
023 9 KILLINGLY HS 10 6:59 A.M.
023 11 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
023 13 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 7:15 A.M.