Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 023 MB AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
023 1 38 JULIETTE AVE 06255 5:37 A.M.
023 2 CORNER OF JEZIERSKI LN 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 06277 5:42 A.M.
023 3 CORNER OF INDIAN INN AVE 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 062 5:43 A.M.
023 4 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 5:46 A.M.
023 5 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND PORTER PLAIN RD 06 5:47 A.M.
023 6 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 5:54 A.M.
023 7 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN F 6:00 A.M.
023 8 303 QUADDICK RD 06277 6:05 A.M.
023 9 CORNER OF QUADDICK RD 06277 AND CHASE RD EXT 06277 6:06 A.M.
023 10 82 COUNTY HOME RD 06277 6:10 A.M.
023 11 386 RIVERSIDE DR. 06255 6:15 A.M.
023 12 ELLIS QMC KILLINGLY TRANSFER SHUTTLE 6:23 A.M.
023 14 KILLINGLY HS 10 6:59 A.M.
023 16 EASTCONN QMC 12 7:10 A.M.
023 18 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 7:15 A.M.