Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MRFE 006 LATE

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 4:35 P.M.
006 3 715 Riverside Dr 06255 4:37 P.M.
006 4 5 MASON TER 06255 4:38 P.M.
006 5 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND MASON TER 06255 4:39 P.M.
006 6 50 RACHEL DR 06255 4:43 P.M.
006 7 200 BALLARD RD 06277 4:51 P.M.
006 8 91 AZUD RD 06277 4:53 P.M.
006 9 33 QUADDICK RD 06277 5:02 P.M.
006 10 338 CHASE RD 06277 5:05 P.M.
006 11 CORNER OF QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 AND QUADDICK 5:12 P.M.