Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MRFE 007 LATE

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 MARY R. FISHER ELE 03 4:35 P.M.
007 3 7 CENTRAL ST 06255 4:38 P.M.
007 4 53 1ST ST 06255 4:41 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF RED BRIDGE RD 06255 AND MOUNTAIN HILL RD 4:45 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL AND RIVERSIDE DR 4:49 P.M.
007 7 101 QUINEBAUG RD 06255 4:50 P.M.
007 8 25 GREEN ACRES LN 06255 4:56 P.M.
007 9 208 LINEHOUSE RD 06255 5:02 P.M.
007 10 49 DENIS RD 06255 5:11 P.M.
007 11 660 E THOMPSON RD 06277 5:31 P.M.