Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

012 PC BEDFORD/ COLEY MS AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 7:00 AM
012 2 1148 William St 7:05 AM
012 3 114 ORCHARD ST 7:09 AM
012 4 65 STEUBEN ST. 7:13 AM
012 5 159 Dekalb Ave 7:19 AM
012 6 570 CARROLL AVE. 7:23 AM
012 7 BOSTON AVE & HALE TER (W) 7:29 AM
012 8 907 PEARL HARBOR ST 7:34 AM
012 9 COLEYTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:20 AM
012 10 BEDFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:30 AM
012 11 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 8:57 AM