Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

012 PC BEDFORD/ COLEY MS PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 2:40 PM
012 2 COLEYTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:15 PM
012 3 BEDFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:25 PM
012 4 159 Dekalb Ave 4:00 PM
012 5 570 CARROLL AVE. 4:05 PM
012 6 65 STEUBEN ST. 4:10 PM
012 7 114 ORCHARD ST 4:14 PM
012 8 BOSTON AVE & HALE TER (W) 4:19 PM
012 9 907 PEARL HARBOR ST 4:23 PM
012 10 1148 William St 4:31 PM
012 11 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 4:45 PM