Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

017 PC LONG LOTS EM/ COLEYTOWN EM AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
017 1 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 7:00 AM
017 2 20 MANILA PLACE 7:08 AM
017 3 131 LOUISANA AVE. 7:20 AM
017 4 575 SILVER ST. 7:27 AM
017 5 266 RED OAK ROAD 7:38 AM
017 6 83 SEAVER CIRCLE 7:47 AM
017 7 390 CHARLES ST 7:57 AM
017 8 59 FAIRVIEW AVE. 8:01 AM
017 9 323 FAIRFIELD AVE 8:09 AM
017 10 ORLAND ST & HUBBELL ST (ENE) 8:15 AM
017 11 64 PRINCETON ST. 8:18 AM
017 12 COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 8:40 AM
017 13 LONG LOTS ELEMENTARY 8:55 AM
017 14 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 9:15 AM