Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

017 PC LONG LOTS EM/ COLEYTOWN EM PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
017 1 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 3:15 PM
017 2 LONG LOTS ELEMENTARY 3:40 PM
017 3 COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY 3:55 PM
017 4 64 PRINCETON ST. 4:29 PM
017 5 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 4:31 PM
017 6 ORLAND ST & HUBBELL ST (SW) 4:33 PM
017 7 323 FAIRFIELD AVE 4:40 PM
017 8 59 FAIRVIEW AVE. 4:46 PM
017 9 83 SEAVER CIRCLE 4:56 PM
017 10 390 CHARLES ST 5:07 PM
017 11 266 RED OAK ROAD 5:18 PM
017 12 575 SILVER ST. 5:29 PM
017 13 131 LOUISANA AVE. 5:37 PM
017 14 20 MANILA PLACE 5:47 PM
017 15 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 5:57 PM