Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

019 PC GREEN FARMS EM AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
019 1 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 7:40 AM
019 2 166 BOND ST 7:45 AM
019 3 907 PEARL HARBOR ST 7:50 AM
019 4 35 luther street 8:07 AM
019 5 95 TERRY PLACE 8:12 AM
019 6 33 SUMMIT ST 8:18 AM
019 7 90 ALEXANDER DRIVE 8:25 AM
019 8 144 MARTIN TERRACE 8:38 AM
019 9 GREEN'S FARMS ELEMENTARY 8:50 AM
019 10 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 9:10 AM