Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

019 PC GREEN FARMS EM PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
019 1 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 3:20 PM
019 2 GREEN'S FARMS ELEMENTARY 3:45 PM
019 3 144 MARTIN TERRACE 4:01 PM
019 4 90 ALEXANDER DRIVE 4:20 PM
019 5 95 TERRY PLACE 4:25 PM
019 6 33 SUMMIT ST 4:28 PM
019 7 35 luther street 4:35 PM
019 8 166 BOND ST 4:49 PM
019 9 907 PEARL HARBOR ST 4:54 PM
019 10 DATTCO BRIDGEPORT 5:03 PM