Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 02 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 502 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:54 A.M.
002 2 296 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:56 A.M.
002 3 256 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:58 A.M.
002 4 186 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:59 A.M.
002 5 112 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 8:00 A.M.
002 6 73 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 8:02 A.M.
002 7 131 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 8:03 A.M.
002 8 249 MATTITY RD 02896 8:05 A.M.
002 9 CRNR MATTITY RD 02896 & OVERLEA RD:1 8:05 A.M.
002 10 CRNR MATTITY RD & BROOKSIDE DR 02896 8:06 A.M.
002 11 409 MATTITY RD 02896 8:08 A.M.
002 12 94 LOG RD 02830 8:09 A.M.
002 13 CRNR INDIGO FARM RD 02830 & LOG RD 8:13 A.M.
002 14 CRNR LEONARD DR 02830 & LOG RD 02830 8:14 A.M.
002 15 CRNR TONI CIR 02896 & MATTITY RD 8:19 A.M.
002 16 217 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 8:26 A.M.
002 17 287 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 8:27 A.M.
002 18 CRNR DOUGLAS PIKE & RANKIN PATH 02896:1 8:28 A.M.
002 19 CRNR PROVIDENCE PIKE & MOWRY FARMS LANE 02896 8:34 A.M.
002 20 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.