Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 02 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
002 3 CRNR PROVIDENCE PIKE & MOWRY FARMS LANE 02896 3:22 P.M.
002 4 502 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:26 P.M.
002 5 296 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:28 P.M.
002 6 256 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:30 P.M.
002 7 186 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:31 P.M.
002 8 112 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:32 P.M.
002 9 73 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:34 P.M.
002 10 131 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:35 P.M.
002 11 249 MATTITY RD 02896 3:37 P.M.
002 12 CRNR MATTITY RD 02896 & OVERLEA RD:1 3:38 P.M.
002 13 CRNR MATTITY RD & BROOKSIDE DR 02896 3:38 P.M.
002 14 CRNR TONI CIR 02896 & MATTITY RD 3:39 P.M.
002 15 409 MATTITY RD 02896 3:41 P.M.
002 16 94 LOG RD 02830 3:42 P.M.
002 17 CRNR INDIGO FARM RD 02830 & LOG RD 3:46 P.M.
002 18 CRNR LEONARD DR 02830 & LOG RD 02830 3:47 P.M.
002 19 287 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:53 P.M.
002 20 CRNR DOUGLAS PIKE & RANKIN PATH 02896:1 3:55 P.M.