Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 04 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CRNR TIFFT RD 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:06 A.M.
004 2 110 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:07 A.M.
004 3 205 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:07 A.M.
004 4 225 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:08 A.M.
004 5 CRNR JEANNE CT 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 8:10 A.M.
004 6 573 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:12 A.M.
004 7 CRNR PRIMROSE LN 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:15 A.M.
004 8 878 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:17 A.M.
004 9 902 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 8:17 A.M.
004 10 CRNR GREENVILLE RD & BLUNDERS WAY 02896:1 8:19 A.M.
004 11 641 GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:20 A.M.
004 12 803 FARNUM PIKE 02896 8:22 A.M.
004 13 3 CEDAR FOREST RD 02896 8:24 A.M.
004 14 590 GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:26 A.M.
004 15 CRNR TOM LEE DR 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:28 A.M.
004 16 464 GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:28 A.M.
004 17 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.