Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 04 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
004 3 464 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:55 P.M.
004 4 CRNR TOM LEE DR 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:56 P.M.
004 5 CRNR GREENVILLE RD & BLUNDERS WAY 02896:1 2:58 P.M.
004 6 641 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:58 P.M.
004 7 803 FARNUM PIKE 02896 3:01 P.M.
004 8 CRNR CEDAR FOREST & FARNUM PIKE 02896 3:02 P.M.
004 9 3 CEDAR FOREST RD 02896 3:03 P.M.
004 10 590 GREENVILLE RD 02896 3:05 P.M.
004 11 902 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:07 P.M.
004 12 CRNR PRIMROSE LN 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:07 P.M.
004 13 573 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:10 P.M.
004 14 CRNR JEANNE CT 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 3:12 P.M.
004 15 501 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:13 P.M.
004 16 225 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:16 P.M.
004 17 205 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:16 P.M.
004 18 110 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:17 P.M.
004 19 CRNR TIFFT RD 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 3:18 P.M.