Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 05 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 125 HARKNESS RD E 02896 8:03 A.M.
005 2 2 WINCHESTER AVE 02896 8:05 A.M.
005 3 11 TANGLEWOOD RD 02896 8:06 A.M.
005 4 638 GREAT RD 02896 (Classis Jewelers) 8:10 A.M.
005 5 CRNR BRANCH AVE & GREAT RD (WINTER STOP) 8:11 A.M.
005 6 CRNR CHERRYBROOK AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 8:12 A.M.
005 7 CRNR OAKLAWN RD 02896 & LAPRE RD 02896 8:14 A.M.
005 8 CRNR WOODLAWN RD 02896 & LAPRE RD 02896 8:15 A.M.
005 9 CRNR WESTWOOD RD 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 8:16 A.M.
005 10 CRNR GREAT RD 02896 & MORSE AVE 02896 8:17 A.M.
005 11 20 HOMESTEAD AVE 02896 8:19 A.M.
005 12 14 GREENWOOD ST 02896 8:22 A.M.
005 13 CRNR BUELL AVE & WEEKS ST 02896 8:23 A.M.
005 14 42 CREST RD 02896 8:24 A.M.
005 15 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.