Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 05 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 129 E HARKNESS RD 02896 7:48 A.M.
005 2 2 WINCHESTER AVE 02896 7:50 A.M.
005 3 740 GREAT RD 02896 7:55 A.M.
005 4 638 GREAT RD 02896 (Classis Jewelers) 7:56 A.M.
005 5 532 GREAT RD 02896 7:57 A.M.
005 6 CRNR BRANCH AVE & GREAT RD (WINTER STOP) 7:57 A.M.
005 7 CRNR CHERRYBROOK AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 7:59 A.M.
005 8 CRNR OAKLAWN RD 02896 & LAPRE RD 02896 8:00 A.M.
005 9 CRNR WOODLAWN RD 02896 & LAPRE RD 02896 8:02 A.M.
005 10 35 HILLVIEW AVE 02896:1 8:03 A.M.
005 11 CRNR HILLVIEW AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 8:04 A.M.
005 12 CRNR WESTWOOD RD 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 8:04 A.M.
005 13 CRNR GREAT RD 02896 & MORSE AVE 02896 8:05 A.M.
005 14 20 HOMESTEAD AVE 02896 8:08 A.M.
005 15 CRNR BUELL AVE & WEEKS ST 02896 8:11 A.M.
005 16 14 GREENWOOD ST 02896 8:12 A.M.
005 17 42 CREST RD 02896 8:13 A.M.
005 18 413 GREAT RD 02896 8:18 A.M.
005 19 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.