Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 05 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
005 3 129 E HARKNESS RD 02896 3:36 P.M.
005 4 2 WINCHESTER AVE 02896 3:38 P.M.
005 5 816 GREAT RD 02896 3:44 P.M.
005 6 740 GREAT RD 02896 3:45 P.M.
005 7 638 GREAT RD 02896 (Classis Jewelers) 3:46 P.M.
005 8 532 GREAT RD 02896 3:47 P.M.
005 9 CRNR CHERRYBROOK AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 3:48 P.M.
005 10 CRNR OAKLAWN RD 02896 & LAPRE RD 02896 3:50 P.M.
005 11 CRNR WOODLAWN RD 02896 & LAPRE RD 02896 3:52 P.M.
005 12 35 HILLVIEW AVE 02896:1 3:53 P.M.
005 13 CRNR WESTWOOD RD 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 3:54 P.M.
005 14 CRNR GREAT RD 02896 & MORSE AVE 02896 3:55 P.M.
005 15 20 HOMESTEAD AVE 02896 3:57 P.M.
005 16 CRNR BUELL AVE & WEEKS ST 02896 4:00 P.M.
005 17 14 GREENWOOD ST 02896 4:01 P.M.
005 18 42 CREST RD 02896 4:02 P.M.
005 19 413 GREAT RD 02896 4:07 P.M.