Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 06 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 7:54 A.M.
006 2 199 GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:57 A.M.
006 3 CRNR LEO ST & BIRCH HILL AVE 02896 7:59 A.M.
006 4 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:01 A.M.
006 5 CRNR VILLAGE WAY & GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:02 A.M.
006 6 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:02 A.M.
006 7 CRNR SMITHFIELD RD & WHITE PKY 02896 8:03 A.M.
006 8 CRNR MERRIMAC RD 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 8:04 A.M.
006 9 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 8:09 A.M.
006 10 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 8:11 A.M.
006 11 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 8:11 A.M.
006 12 140 HANTON RD 02896 8:11 A.M.
006 13 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 8:17 A.M.
006 14 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:26 A.M.
006 15 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:26 A.M.
006 16 220 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:29 A.M.
006 17 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.