Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 06 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 7:51 A.M.
006 2 199 GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:54 A.M.
006 3 CRNR LEO ST & BIRCH HILL AVE 02896 7:56 A.M.
006 4 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:58 A.M.
006 5 CRNR VILLAGE WAY & GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:59 A.M.
006 6 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:59 A.M.
006 7 CRNR SMITHFIELD RD & WHITE PKY 02896 8:01 A.M.
006 8 CRNR MERRIMAC RD 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 8:02 A.M.
006 9 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 8:06 A.M.
006 10 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 8:08 A.M.
006 11 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 8:08 A.M.
006 12 140 HANTON RD 02896 8:08 A.M.
006 13 1279 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 8:14 A.M.
006 14 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:23 A.M.
006 15 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:23 A.M.
006 16 220 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:26 A.M.
006 17 CRNR POMONA ST 02896 & GRANGE RD 02896 8:28 A.M.
006 18 97 POMONA ST 02896 (WINTER STOP) 8:30 A.M.
006 19 281 GRANGE RD 02896 8:31 A.M.
006 20 420 GRANGE RD 02896 8:32 A.M.
006 21 450 GRANGE RD 02896 8:32 A.M.
006 22 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.