Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 06 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
006 3 490 GRANGE RD 02896 3:20 P.M.
006 4 420 GRANGE RD 02896 3:21 P.M.
006 5 281 GRANGE RD 02896 3:22 P.M.
006 6 CRNR POMONA ST 02896 & GRANGE RD 02896 3:23 P.M.
006 7 97 POMONA ST 02896 (WINTER STOP) 3:25 P.M.
006 8 CRNR OLD GREENVILLE RD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 3:29 P.M.
006 9 199 GREENVILLE RD 02896 3:32 P.M.
006 10 CRNR LEO ST & BIRCH HILL AVE 02896 3:35 P.M.
006 11 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 3:36 P.M.
006 12 CRNR VILLAGE WAY & GREENVILLE RD 02896 3:37 P.M.
006 13 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 3:38 P.M.
006 14 CRNR SMITHFIELD RD & WHITE PKY 02896 3:39 P.M.
006 15 CRNR MERRIMAC RD 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 3:40 P.M.
006 16 CRNR DEERFIELD DR & MEADOW LN 02896 3:45 P.M.
006 17 CRNR HANTON RD 02896 & ROBIN WAY 3:46 P.M.
006 18 140 HANTON RD 02896 3:47 P.M.
006 19 720 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 4:01 P.M.
006 20 650 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 4:01 P.M.
006 21 220 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 4:04 P.M.