Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 07 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CRNR GILFILLIAN RD & POUND HILL RD 02896 8:05 A.M.
007 2 25 POUND HILL RD 02896:1 8:06 A.M.
007 3 33 ARNOLD AVE 8:08 A.M.
007 4 CRNR MOWRY AVE 02896 & ARNOLD AVE 8:09 A.M.
007 5 CRNR PINE CT 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:10 A.M.
007 6 CRNR KNOLLRIDGE DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 0289 8:12 A.M.
007 7 543 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:12 A.M.
007 8 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:13 A.M.
007 9 771 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:14 A.M.
007 10 1020 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:16 A.M.
007 11 1168 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:17 A.M.
007 12 1335 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 8:20 A.M.
007 13 CRNR FOLLETT ST 02896 & KEENE ST 02896 8:22 A.M.
007 14 CRNR FOLLETT ST 02896 & HOLLOW RD 8:24 A.M.
007 15 54 FOLLETT ST 02896 8:27 A.M.
007 16 105 FOLLETT ST 02896 8:28 A.M.
007 17 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.