Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 08 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 108 MATTITY RD 02896 8:04 A.M.
008 2 148 MATTITY RD 02896 8:04 A.M.
008 3 CRNR DOIRE CT & POUND HILL RD 02896 8:08 A.M.
008 4 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 8:10 A.M.
008 5 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 8:13 A.M.
008 6 1198 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:14 A.M.
008 7 778 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:17 A.M.
008 8 CRNR TABER HILL RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 02896 8:17 A.M.
008 9 700 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:18 A.M.
008 10 BRIARWOOD DAYCARE 621 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:21 A.M.
008 11 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.