Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 08 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
008 3 154 MATTITY RD 02896 3:29 P.M.
008 4 135 MATTITY RD 02896 3:29 P.M.
008 5 108 MATTITY RD 02896 3:31 P.M.
008 6 CRNR DOIRE CT & POUND HILL RD 02896 3:35 P.M.
008 7 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 3:37 P.M.
008 8 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 3:40 P.M.
008 9 1198 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:41 P.M.
008 10 CRNR TABER HILL RD 02896 & POUND HILL RD 02896 3:44 P.M.
008 11 BRIARWOOD DAYCARE 621 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:46 P.M.