Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 09 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 1399 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:45 A.M.
009 2 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:46 A.M.
009 3 1315 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:46 A.M.
009 4 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 7:47 A.M.
009 5 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:48 A.M.
009 6 1000 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:50 A.M.
009 7 950 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:50 A.M.
009 8 860 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:51 A.M.
009 9 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 7:54 A.M.
009 10 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD 02896 & RUE DE ST JUDE 02896 7:59 A.M.
009 11 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 8:01 A.M.
009 12 195 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 8:03 A.M.
009 13 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 8:05 A.M.
009 14 1500 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:07 A.M.
009 15 1645 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:11 A.M.
009 16 796 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:15 A.M.
009 17 782 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:15 A.M.
009 18 650 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:16 A.M.
009 19 CRNR POMONA ST 02896 & GRANGE RD 02896 8:28 A.M.
009 20 419 GRANGE RD 02896 8:31 A.M.
009 21 450 GRANGE RD 02896 8:31 A.M.
009 22 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.