Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 09 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 1386 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:45 A.M.
009 2 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:46 A.M.
009 3 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 7:47 A.M.
009 4 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:48 A.M.
009 5 1000 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:49 A.M.
009 6 860 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:50 A.M.
009 7 550 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:52 A.M.
009 8 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 7:53 A.M.
009 9 153 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 7:54 A.M.
009 10 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 7:57 A.M.
009 11 110 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 7:58 A.M.
009 12 77 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 8:00 A.M.
009 13 195 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 8:01 A.M.
009 14 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 8:04 A.M.
009 15 1500 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:06 A.M.
009 16 1645 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:06 A.M.
009 17 1284 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02865 8:09 A.M.
009 18 1181 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:15 A.M.
009 19 782 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 8:17 A.M.
009 20 CRNR POMONA ST 02896 & GRANGE RD 02896 8:28 A.M.
009 21 281 GRANGE RD 02896 8:29 A.M.
009 22 420 GRANGE RD 02896 8:30 A.M.
009 23 450 GRANGE RD 02896 8:31 A.M.
009 24 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.