Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 09 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
009 3 490 GRANGE RD 02896 3:20 P.M.
009 4 420 GRANGE RD 02896 3:21 P.M.
009 5 281 GRANGE RD 02896 3:22 P.M.
009 6 CRNR POMONA ST 02896 & GRANGE RD 02896 3:23 P.M.
009 7 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 3:25 P.M.
009 8 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 3:26 P.M.
009 9 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 3:26 P.M.
009 10 1000 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 3:27 P.M.
009 11 860 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 3:28 P.M.
009 12 550 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 3:30 P.M.
009 13 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 3:30 P.M.
009 14 153 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 3:32 P.M.
009 15 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 3:34 P.M.
009 16 77 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 3:36 P.M.
009 17 195 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 3:37 P.M.
009 18 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 3:39 P.M.
009 19 1500 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:41 P.M.
009 20 1645 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:41 P.M.
009 21 1284 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02865 3:43 P.M.
009 22 1181 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:48 P.M.
009 23 782 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:50 P.M.