Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 09 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
009 3 450 GRANGE RD 02896 2:51 P.M.
009 4 419 GRANGE RD 02896 2:51 P.M.
009 5 CRNR POMONA ST 02896 & GRANGE RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
009 6 1399 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
009 7 1380 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:55 P.M.
009 8 1315 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:55 P.M.
009 9 1200 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896:1 2:56 P.M.
009 10 1120 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
009 11 1000 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:58 P.M.
009 12 950 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:58 P.M.
009 13 860 IRON MINE HILL RD 02896 2:59 P.M.
009 14 CRNR VALLEY VIEW DR 02896 & IRON MINE HILL RD 0289 3:01 P.M.
009 15 122 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 3:05 P.M.
009 16 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD 02896 & RUE DE ST JUDE 02896 3:06 P.M.
009 17 195 SAYLES HILL RD 02896 3:06 P.M.
009 18 CRNR SAYLES HILL RD & OLD SAYLES HILL RD 3:08 P.M.
009 19 1500 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:10 P.M.
009 20 1645 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:12 P.M.
009 21 796 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:15 P.M.
009 22 782 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:15 P.M.
009 23 650 OLD SMITHFIELD RD 02896 3:16 P.M.