Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 10 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 CRNR CARPENTER ST 02896 & VICTORY HGWY 7:58 A.M.
010 2 MASTERY MARTIAL ARTS 7:59 A.M.
010 3 1009 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:00 A.M.
010 4 CRNR WILKS AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 8:01 A.M.
010 5 CRNR RAINVILLE AVE 02896 & CARLTON AVE 02896 8:02 A.M.
010 6 CRNR CARLTON AVE 02896 & SUNNYCREST AVE 02896 8:03 A.M.
010 7 CRNR EATON ST & VICTORY HWY 02896 8:05 A.M.
010 8 CRNR JOHN ST 02830 & SLATER DR 02830 8:07 A.M.
010 9 CRNR JOHN ST 02830 & SLATER DR 02830 8:07 A.M.
010 10 1568 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:09 A.M.
010 11 CRNR MORNING STAR DR 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 8:11 A.M.
010 12 1022 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:13 A.M.
010 13 CRNR HOMECREST AVE 02896 & BUXTON ST 8:14 A.M.
010 14 696 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:16 A.M.
010 15 544 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:18 A.M.
010 16 490 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:18 A.M.
010 17 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.