Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 10 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
010 3 490 VICTORY HWY 02896 3:34 P.M.
010 4 544 VICTORY HWY 02896 3:34 P.M.
010 5 696 VICTORY HWY 02896 3:35 P.M.
010 6 CRNR CARPENTER ST 02896 & VICTORY HGWY 3:36 P.M.
010 7 CRNR HOMECREST AVE 02896 & BUXTON ST 3:38 P.M.
010 8 1009 VICTORY HWY 02896 3:40 P.M.
010 9 CRNR WILKS AVE 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 3:41 P.M.
010 10 CRNR RAINVILLE AVE 02896 & CARLTON AVE 02896 3:42 P.M.
010 11 CRNR CARLTON AVE 02896 & SUNNYCREST AVE 02896 3:43 P.M.
010 12 CRNR EATON ST & VICTORY HWY 02896 3:46 P.M.
010 13 CRNR JOHN ST 02830 & SLATER DR 02830 3:47 P.M.
010 14 1568 VICTORY HWY 02896 3:49 P.M.
010 15 CRNR MORNING STAR DR 02896 & VICTORY HWY 02896 3:51 P.M.
010 16 1022 VICTORY HWY 02896 3:53 P.M.