Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 11 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 271 GREAT RD 02896 7:47 A.M.
011 2 355 GREAT RD 02896 7:47 A.M.
011 3 403 GREAT RD 02896 7:48 A.M.
011 4 618 MENDON RD 02896 7:48 A.M.
011 5 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & BUCKLEY DR 02896 7:49 A.M.
011 6 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & LINCOLN DR 7:49 A.M.
011 7 CRNR OBELINE DR 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 7:50 A.M.
011 8 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & MIDDLE ST 02896 7:54 A.M.
011 9 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 7:55 A.M.
011 10 CRNR SARANAC ST 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 7:56 A.M.
011 11 CRNR CANAL ST 02896 & MILL ST 02896 8:02 A.M.
011 12 1 TUPPERWARE DR 8:12 A.M.
011 13 97 ST PAUL ST 02896 8:16 A.M.
011 14 246 ST PAUL ST 02896 8:17 A.M.
011 15 302 ST PAUL ST 02896 8:18 A.M.
011 16 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.