Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 11 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
011 3 271 GREAT RD 02896 3:32 P.M.
011 4 355 GREAT RD 02896 3:32 P.M.
011 5 403 GREAT RD 02896 3:33 P.M.
011 6 618 MENDON RD 02896 3:34 P.M.
011 7 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & BUCKLEY DR 02896 3:34 P.M.
011 8 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & LINCOLN DR 3:35 P.M.
011 9 CRNR OBELINE DR 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 3:36 P.M.
011 10 10 RHODES AVE (HOSPICE ST. ANTOINE) 3:37 P.M.
011 11 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & MIDDLE ST 02896 3:41 P.M.
011 12 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 3:42 P.M.
011 13 CRNR SARANAC ST 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 3:43 P.M.
011 14 CRNR CANAL ST 02896 & MILL ST 02896 3:49 P.M.
011 15 1 TUPPERWARE DR 3:59 P.M.
011 16 97 ST PAUL ST 02896 4:03 P.M.
011 17 155 ST PAUL ST 02896 4:04 P.M.
011 18 246 ST PAUL ST 02896 4:05 P.M.
011 19 302 ST PAUL ST 02896 4:06 P.M.