Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 11 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
011 3 271 GREAT RD 02896 3:02 P.M.
011 4 355 GREAT RD 02896 3:02 P.M.
011 5 403 GREAT RD 02896 3:03 P.M.
011 6 618 MENDON RD 02896 3:04 P.M.
011 7 CRNR MENDON RD 02896 & LINCOLN DR 3:05 P.M.
011 8 CRNR OBELINE DR 02896 & MENDON RD 02896 3:05 P.M.
011 9 10 RHODES AVE (HOSPICE ST. ANTOINE) 3:07 P.M.
011 10 CRNR FOUNTAIN ST & MIDDLE ST 02896 3:10 P.M.
011 11 CRNR COLERICK AVE 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 3:11 P.M.
011 12 CRNR SARANAC ST 02896 & ELIZABETH AVE 02896 3:13 P.M.
011 13 1 TUPPERWARE DR 3:18 P.M.
011 14 95 ST PAUL ST 02896 3:22 P.M.
011 15 246 ST PAUL ST 02896 3:23 P.M.
011 16 284 ST PAUL ST 02896 3:24 P.M.