Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 12 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 557 VICTORY HWY 02896 7:57 A.M.
012 2 CRNR CONNECTOR RD & MECHANIC ST 02896 7:58 A.M.
012 3 216 OLD GREAT RD 02896 7:59 A.M.
012 4 27 HARKNESS RD 02896 8:01 A.M.
012 5 CRNR WILLERVAL AVE 02896 & DORENE DR 02896 8:02 A.M.
012 6 CRNR BRIAN AVE 02896 & PATRICIA AVE 02896 8:03 A.M.
012 7 292 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:06 A.M.
012 8 250 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:06 A.M.
012 9 174 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:08 A.M.
012 10 169 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:09 A.M.
012 11 CRNR HIGH VIEW AVE 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 8:10 A.M.
012 12 CRNR DORR DR 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 8:10 A.M.
012 13 399 CENTRAL ST 02896 (WINTER STOP) 8:12 A.M.
012 14 696 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:13 A.M.
012 15 544 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:15 A.M.
012 16 502 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:15 A.M.
012 17 CRNR RIDGE RD & GREEN ST 02896 8:18 A.M.
012 18 CRNR PACHECO DR 02896 & GREENE ST 8:19 A.M.
012 19 226 GREENE ST 02876 (WINTER STOP) 8:19 A.M.
012 20 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.