Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 12 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 CRNR CONNECTOR RD & MECHANIC ST 02896 8:02 A.M.
012 2 219 OLD GREAT RD 02896 8:03 A.M.
012 3 27 HARKNESS RD 02896 8:04 A.M.
012 4 CRNR WILLERVAL AVE 02896 & DORENE DR 02896 8:05 A.M.
012 5 CRNR BRIAN AVE 02896 & PATRICIA AVE 02896 8:06 A.M.
012 6 292 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:09 A.M.
012 7 174 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:10 A.M.
012 8 CRNR HIGH VIEW AVE 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 8:11 A.M.
012 9 CRNR DORR DR 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 8:12 A.M.
012 10 20 MECHANIC ST 02896 8:13 A.M.
012 11 CRNR RIDGE RD & GREEN ST 02896 8:16 A.M.
012 12 CRNR PACHECO DR 02896 & GREENE ST 8:19 A.M.
012 13 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.