Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 12 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
012 3 NSHS 412 GREENVILLE ROAD 02896 3:23 P.M.
012 4 CRNR CONNECTOR RD & MECHANIC ST 02896 3:36 P.M.
012 5 219 OLD GREAT RD 02896 3:37 P.M.
012 6 27 HARKNESS RD 02896 3:39 P.M.
012 7 CRNR WILLERVAL AVE 02896 & DORENE DR 02896 3:40 P.M.
012 8 CRNR BRIAN AVE 02896 & PATRICIA AVE 02896 3:41 P.M.
012 9 292 MECHANIC ST 02896 3:44 P.M.
012 10 174 MECHANIC ST 02896 3:45 P.M.
012 11 CRNR HIGH VIEW AVE 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 3:46 P.M.
012 12 CRNR DORR DR 02896 & MECHANIC ST 02896 3:46 P.M.
012 13 20 MECHANIC ST 02896 3:47 P.M.
012 14 CRNR RIDGE RD & GREEN ST 02896 3:51 P.M.
012 15 CRNR PACHECO DR 02896 & GREENE ST 3:52 P.M.