Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 13 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 1 1240 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:00 A.M.
013 2 1154 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:01 A.M.
013 3 CRNR N MAIN ST & PARKVIEW DR02896 8:08 A.M.
013 4 CRNR N MAIN ST 02896 & MCCANN ST 02896 8:10 A.M.
013 5 111 QUAKER HWY 02896 8:15 A.M.
013 6 308 N MAIN ST 02896 (BARBER SHOP) 8:16 A.M.
013 7 CRNR CHARON DR & CHURCH ST 02876 8:20 A.M.
013 8 65 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:21 A.M.
013 9 CRNR BRUCE DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:23 A.M.
013 10 1525 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:29 A.M.
013 11 1863 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:30 A.M.
013 12 2157 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 8:32 A.M.
013 13 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.