Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 13 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
013 3 1863 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:52 P.M.
013 4 2157 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:54 P.M.
013 5 1240 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:59 P.M.
013 6 CRNR CHARON DR & CHURCH ST 02876 3:06 P.M.
013 7 65 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:06 P.M.
013 8 271 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:08 P.M.
013 9 CRNR BRUCE DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:09 P.M.
013 10 389 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:10 P.M.
013 11 CRNR N MAIN ST & PARKVIEW DR02896 3:16 P.M.
013 12 CRNR N MAIN ST 02896 & MCCANN ST 02896 3:17 P.M.
013 13 308 N MAIN ST 02896 (BARBER SHOP) 3:18 P.M.
013 14 230 QUAKER HWY 02896 3:20 P.M.