Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 13 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
013 3 2157 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:20 P.M.
013 4 1863 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:22 P.M.
013 5 1435 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:24 P.M.
013 6 1525 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:28 P.M.
013 7 1240 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:30 P.M.
013 8 1154 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:31 P.M.
013 9 LAURELWOOD 170 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:36 P.M.
013 10 CRNR CHARON DR & CHURCH ST 02876 3:37 P.M.
013 11 65 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:39 P.M.
013 12 CRNR BRUCE DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 3:42 P.M.
013 13 CRNR N MAIN ST & PARKVIEW DR02896 3:46 P.M.
013 14 CRNR N MAIN ST 02896 & MCCANN ST 02896 3:48 P.M.
013 15 MASTERY MARTIAL ARTS 3:51 P.M.
013 16 308 N MAIN ST 02896 (BARBER SHOP) 3:52 P.M.
013 17 111 QUAKER HWY 02896 3:56 P.M.