Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 15 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 1 816 GREAT RD 02896 7:58 A.M.
015 2 CRNR MAPLE AVE 02824 & ROSELAWN AVE 02824 8:00 A.M.
015 3 CRNR WILDWOOD RD & MAPLE AVE 02824 8:00 A.M.
015 4 CRNR FREITAS LN 02824 & MAPLE AVE 02824 8:01 A.M.
015 5 CRNR SCHOOL ST & MAPLE AVE 8:02 A.M.
015 6 120 SCHOOL ST 02876 8:02 A.M.
015 7 73 SCHOOL ST 02876 8:04 A.M.
015 8 CRNR HALLIWELL BLVD 02896 & SCHOOL ST 02876 8:05 A.M.
015 9 10 RAILROAD ST - COMPLEX ENTRANCE 8:07 A.M.
015 10 41 MAIN ST 02876 8:08 A.M.
015 11 54 MAIN ST 02876 8:09 A.M.
015 12 125 MAIN ST 02876 8:10 A.M.
015 13 143 MAIN ST 02876 8:10 A.M.
015 14 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 8:16 A.M.
015 15 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 8:17 A.M.
015 16 150 BUXTON ST 02896 8:18 A.M.
015 17 106 BUXTON ST 02896 8:18 A.M.
015 18 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.