Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 15 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 1 CRNR MAPLE AVE 02824 & ROSELAWN AVE 02824 7:51 A.M.
015 2 CRNR WILDWOOD RD & MAPLE AVE 02824 7:52 A.M.
015 3 CRNR FREITAS LN 02824 & MAPLE AVE 02824 7:53 A.M.
015 4 CRNR SCHOOL ST & MAPLE AVE 7:53 A.M.
015 5 120 SCHOOL ST 02876 7:54 A.M.
015 6 73 SCHOOL ST 02876 7:56 A.M.
015 7 CRNR HALLIWELL BLVD 02896 & SCHOOL ST 02876 7:56 A.M.
015 8 52 SCHOOL ST 02896 7:57 A.M.
015 9 7 MAIN ST 02876 (HERCULES PIZZA) 7:58 A.M.
015 10 54 MAIN ST 02876 8:00 A.M.
015 11 125 MAIN ST 02876 8:01 A.M.
015 12 CRNR SILVER PINES BLVD 02876 & MAIN ST 02876 8:01 A.M.
015 13 87 MOUNT PLEASANT RD 02896 8:05 A.M.
015 14 129 MOUNT PLEASANT RD 02896 8:07 A.M.
015 15 461 BUXTON ST 02896 8:10 A.M.
015 16 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 8:12 A.M.
015 17 210 BUXTON ST 02896 8:15 A.M.
015 18 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 8:17 A.M.
015 19 106 BUXTON ST 02896 8:17 A.M.
015 20 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.