Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 15 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 3:20 P.M.
015 3 10 RAILROAD ST - COMPLEX ENTRANCE 3:31 P.M.
015 4 CRNR MAPLE AVE 02824 & ROSELAWN AVE 02824 3:35 P.M.
015 5 CRNR WILDWOOD RD & MAPLE AVE 02824 3:36 P.M.
015 6 CRNR FREITAS LN 02824 & MAPLE AVE 02824 3:36 P.M.
015 7 CRNR SCHOOL ST & MAPLE AVE 3:37 P.M.
015 8 120 SCHOOL ST 02876 3:38 P.M.
015 9 CRNR HALLIWELL BLVD 02896 & SCHOOL ST 02876 3:40 P.M.
015 10 52 SCHOOL ST 02896 3:40 P.M.
015 11 41 MAIN ST 02876 3:42 P.M.
015 12 54 MAIN ST 02876 3:43 P.M.
015 13 125 MAIN ST 02876 3:44 P.M.
015 14 CRNR SILVER PINES BLVD 02876 & MAIN ST 02876 3:45 P.M.
015 15 87 MOUNT PLEASANT RD 02896 3:48 P.M.
015 16 129 MOUNT PLEASANT RD 02896 3:50 P.M.
015 17 1 BUXTON ST 02830 3:53 P.M.
015 18 461 BUXTON ST 02896 3:54 P.M.
015 19 284 BUXTON ST 02896 3:55 P.M.
015 20 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 3:55 P.M.
015 21 210 BUXTON ST 02896 3:59 P.M.
015 22 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 4:00 P.M.
015 23 106 BUXTON ST 02896 4:01 P.M.