Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES - 15 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
015 3 446 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 2:57 P.M.
015 4 10 RAILROAD ST - COMPLEX ENTRANCE 3:01 P.M.
015 5 CRNR MAPLE AVE 02824 & ROSELAWN AVE 02824 3:05 P.M.
015 6 CRNR WILDWOOD RD & MAPLE AVE 02824 3:06 P.M.
015 7 CRNR FREITAS LN 02824 & MAPLE AVE 02824 3:06 P.M.
015 8 CRNR SCHOOL ST & MAPLE AVE 3:07 P.M.
015 9 120 SCHOOL ST 02876 3:08 P.M.
015 10 73 SCHOOL ST 02876 3:10 P.M.
015 11 CRNR HALLIWELL BLVD 02896 & SCHOOL ST 02876 3:10 P.M.
015 12 41 MAIN ST 02876 3:12 P.M.
015 13 54 MAIN ST 02876 3:13 P.M.
015 14 125 MAIN ST 02876 3:14 P.M.
015 15 CRNR CIDER MILL RD 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 3:20 P.M.
015 16 CRNR OLD FIELD DR 02896 & BUXTON ST 02896 3:21 P.M.
015 17 150 BUXTON ST 02896 3:21 P.M.
015 18 106 BUXTON ST 02896 3:22 P.M.