Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES 06 - AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 199 GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:09 A.M.
006 2 CRNR LEO ST & BIRCH HILL AVE 02896 8:11 A.M.
006 3 CRNR ROBIN WAY 02896 & DEERFIELD DR 02896 8:13 A.M.
006 4 197 HANTON RD 02896 8:15 A.M.
006 5 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:16 A.M.
006 6 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 8:18 A.M.
006 7 CRNR SMITHFIELD RD & WHITE PKY 02896 8:19 A.M.
006 8 220 ROCKY HILL RD 02896 8:31 A.M.
006 9 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.