Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES 07 - PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
007 3 1335 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:53 P.M.
007 4 1168 WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
007 5 CRNR FOLLETT ST 02896 & KEENE ST 02896 2:56 P.M.
007 6 54 FOLLETT ST 02896 2:56 P.M.
007 7 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 2:59 P.M.
007 8 CRNR KNOLLRIDGE DR 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 0289 3:00 P.M.
007 9 CRNR PINE CT 02896 & WOONSOCKET HILL RD 02896 3:02 P.M.
007 10 CRNR MOWRY AVE 02896 & ARNOLD AVE 3:03 P.M.
007 11 25 POUND HILL RD 02896:1 3:05 P.M.
007 12 CRNR POUND HILL RD & OLD POUND RD 02896 3:07 P.M.