Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES 08 - AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 31 POND HOUSE RD 02896 8:04 A.M.
008 2 12 MATTITY RD 02896 8:05 A.M.
008 3 108 MATTITY RD 02896 8:07 A.M.
008 4 135 MATTITY RD 02896 8:07 A.M.
008 5 CRNR DOIRE CT & POUND HILL RD 02896 8:10 A.M.
008 6 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 8:13 A.M.
008 7 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 8:16 A.M.
008 8 815 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:18 A.M.
008 9 809 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:19 A.M.
008 10 784 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:19 A.M.
008 11 BRIARWOOD DAYCARE 621 POUND HILL RD 02896 8:22 A.M.
008 12 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.