Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES 08 - PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 2:50 P.M.
008 3 31 POND HOUSE RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
008 4 12 MATTITY RD 02896 2:56 P.M.
008 5 108 MATTITY RD 02896 2:57 P.M.
008 6 135 MATTITY RD 02896 2:58 P.M.
008 7 CRNR DOIRE CT & POUND HILL RD 02896 3:01 P.M.
008 8 CRNR FOREST HILL & OLD OXFORD RD (2nd Entrance) 3:04 P.M.
008 9 CRNR POUND HILL RD 02896 & HART POND DR 02896 3:06 P.M.
008 10 815 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:09 P.M.
008 11 809 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:10 P.M.
008 12 784 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:10 P.M.
008 13 BRIARWOOD DAYCARE 621 POUND HILL RD 02896 3:13 P.M.