Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSES 10 - AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 CRNR CARPENTER ST 02896 & VICTORY HGWY 8:02 A.M.
010 2 CRNR CARLTON AVE 02896 & WILKS AVE 02896 8:05 A.M.
010 3 CRNR CARLTON AVE 02896 & SUNNYCREST AVE 02896 8:06 A.M.
010 4 CRNR EATON ST & VICTORY HWY 02896 8:08 A.M.
010 5 CRNR JOHN ST 02830 & SLATER DR 02830 8:10 A.M.
010 6 18 SLATER DR 02830 8:10 A.M.
010 7 1568 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:12 A.M.
010 8 CRNR TALL TIMBER TRL 02896 & RISING SUN TRL 8:15 A.M.
010 9 696 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:18 A.M.
010 10 544 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:19 A.M.
010 11 484 VICTORY HWY 02896 8:20 A.M.
010 12 N. SMITHFIELD ELEM 25110 8:35 A.M.