Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 02 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 41 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:01 A.M.
002 2 73 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:01 A.M.
002 3 97 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:02 A.M.
002 4 131 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:03 A.M.
002 5 CRNR MATTITY RD 02896 & OVERLEA RD:1 7:05 A.M.
002 6 CRNR MATTITY RD & BROOKSIDE DR 02896 7:06 A.M.
002 7 2 LOG RD 02830 7:08 A.M.
002 8 94 LOG RD 02830 7:09 A.M.
002 9 CRNR INDIGO FARM RD 02830 & LOG RD 7:13 A.M.
002 10 CRNR LEONARD DR 02830 & LOG RD 02830 7:14 A.M.
002 11 409 MATTITY RD 02896 7:18 A.M.
002 12 CRNR TONI CIR 02896 & MATTITY RD 7:20 A.M.
002 13 357 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:23 A.M.
002 14 507 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896:1 7:25 A.M.
002 15 529 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 7:28 A.M.
002 16 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
002 18 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.