Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 04 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CRNR TOM LEE DR 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:34 A.M.
004 2 641 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:38 A.M.
004 3 CRNR GREENVILLE RD & BLUNDERS WAY 02896:1 6:40 A.M.
004 4 683 GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:40 A.M.
004 5 535 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896:1 6:42 A.M.
004 6 CRNR CEDAR FOREST RD 02896 & FARNUM PIKE 02896 6:43 A.M.
004 7 803 FARNUM PIKE 02896 6:45 A.M.
004 8 314 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 6:48 A.M.
004 9 235 MATTITY RD 02896 6:50 A.M.
004 10 CRNR BEARSKIN FARM RD 02896 & MATTITY RD 02896:1 6:52 A.M.
004 11 130 MATTITY RD 02896 6:55 A.M.
004 12 108 MATTITY RD 02896 6:55 A.M.
004 13 80 MATTITY RD 02896 6:56 A.M.
004 14 12/24 MATTITY RD 02896 6:56 A.M.
004 15 140 POND HOUSE RD 02896 6:59 A.M.
004 16 1248 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:03 A.M.
004 17 1154 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:04 A.M.
004 18 450 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:07 A.M.
004 19 446 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:07 A.M.
004 20 CRNR HIGHPOINT DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:08 A.M.
004 21 220 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:09 A.M.
004 22 41 CHURCH ST 02876 7:13 A.M.
004 23 CRNR TIFFT RD 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:14 A.M.
004 24 91 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:15 A.M.
004 25 159 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
004 26 205 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
004 27 311 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:17 A.M.
004 28 CRNR LAUREL LN 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:18 A.M.
004 29 524 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:21 A.M.
004 30 561 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:21 A.M.
004 31 573 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:22 A.M.
004 32 581 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:22 A.M.
004 33 CRNR 2nd ENTRANCE TAYLOR DR & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:23 A.M.
004 34 686 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:24 A.M.
004 35 703 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:25 A.M.
004 36 711 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:26 A.M.
004 37 850 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:27 A.M.
004 38 859 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:31 A.M.
004 39 882 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:31 A.M.
004 40 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.
004 42 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:35 A.M.