Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 04 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CRNR TOM LEE DR 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 6:45 A.M.
004 2 CRNR GREENVILLE RD & BLUNDERS WAY 02896:1 6:47 A.M.
004 3 803 FARNUM PIKE 02896 6:50 A.M.
004 4 3 CEDAR FOREST RD 02896 6:52 A.M.
004 5 314 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 6:55 A.M.
004 6 235 MATTITY RD 02896 6:57 A.M.
004 7 130 MATTITY RD 02896 6:57 A.M.
004 8 108 MATTITY RD 02896 6:58 A.M.
004 9 80 MATTITY RD 02896 6:58 A.M.
004 10 12/24 MATTITY RD 02896 6:59 A.M.
004 11 1154 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:06 A.M.
004 12 450 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:09 A.M.
004 13 446 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:09 A.M.
004 14 CRNR HIGHPOINT DR 02896 & PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:10 A.M.
004 15 220 PROVIDENCE PIKE 02896 7:11 A.M.
004 16 49 CHURCH ST 02876 7:14 A.M.
004 17 CRNR TIFFT RD 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:16 A.M.
004 18 91 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:17 A.M.
004 19 205 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:17 A.M.
004 20 524 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:23 A.M.
004 21 CRNR JEANNE CT 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 7:24 A.M.
004 22 573 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:26 A.M.
004 23 CRNR 2nd ENTRANCE TAYLOR DR & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:27 A.M.
004 24 686 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:28 A.M.
004 25 703 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:29 A.M.
004 26 711 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:29 A.M.
004 27 850 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:30 A.M.
004 28 CRNR PRIMROSE LN 02896 & BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:31 A.M.
004 29 902 BLACK PLAIN RD 02896 7:31 A.M.
004 30 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.
004 32 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:35 A.M.